Laden...
Aktuelle Spender2019-08-06T12:02:11+00:00

Aktuell bedanken wir uns bei:

avato consulting ag, Alzenau
Theo Bergold, Goldbach
Annleen Brückner, Stockstadt
Christoph Engelhard, Adler-Apotheke Aschaffenburg
Gemeinschaftspraxis Dres. Gersdorf & Speth, Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie, Psychotherapie Goldbach
Halajot Deutschland GmbH, Hanau
Gisela und Gebhard Klebing, Stockstadt
Krombacher Brauerei, Bernhard Schadeberg GmbH & Co. KG, Kreuztal
RECOM Recycling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Rotary Aschaffenburg-Schönbusch, Aschaffenburg
SEB Stiftung GmbH DSK Hyp AG, Frankfurt
Sabine und Jürgen Wolf, Aschaffenburg

Baumbach GmbH, Kleinostheim
Evi und Holger Bergold, Blankenbach
Eichelsbacher GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Getränkevertrieb Christel Pawlik, Leidersbach
Helga und Gerhard Hein, Kleinostheim
Maria und Walter Rosbach, Bessenbach
Nicole Sauer, Schaafheim
Gabriela und Hans-Joachim Schön, Sailauf
Gerhard Scholz, Haibach
Scholz Dosiertechnik GmbH Großostheim
Georg Weisenberger GmbH + Co. KG, Kleinostheim

Theo Grünewald, Blankenbach
Gundermann GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Gunold GmbH, Stockstadt
H. Schüssler Klima-Service, Stockstadt
Eva-Maria und Roland Hänel, Bessenbach
HERZOG & BISCHOF, Aschaffenburg
HNO ÄRTZE ASCHAFFENBURG
Luise und Wolfang Hock, Hösbach
Ulrike und Robert Hock, Großostheim
Irion Vertriebs-GmbH, Hösbach
Kanzlei Kern & Heß, Aschaffenburg
Anton Klein, Großheubach

Dehner Gartencenter GmbH, Mainaschaff
Dres. Gersdorf & Speth, Goldbach
Dreßler Bau GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Elektro Zimmermann GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Christoph Engelhard, Aschaffenburg
Burkhard Eppig, Aschaffenburg
Albert Franz, Glattbach
Albert Gennes, Aschaffenburg
Elke Bieber und Dietmar Giegerich, Mömlingen
Gaby und Dr. Wolfgang Grimm, Aschaffenburg
Frank Grote, Eschau
Grünbau GmbH, Aschaffenburg

Architekturbüro Gluch & Fäth GbR, Aschaffenburg
Kirstin und Wolfang Arnold, Goldbach
Autohaus Bruno Welsch GmbH, Hösbach
Stefan Bergmann, Alzenau
Gudrun und Armin Berninger, Hausen
Evelin und Roland Bollmann, Sulzbach
Monika und Erwin Braun, Stockstadt
Ernst-Dieter Degenhart, Haibach
Eva-Maria und Harald Treu, Aschaffenburg
Angela und Dr. Alexander Wengerter, Sulzbach
Sabine und Jürgen Wolf, Aschaffenburg
Barbara und Rüdiger Wussow, Aschaffenburg

Gisela und Gebhard Klebing, Stockstadt
Jürgen Köhler, Aschaffenburg
Heinrich Kress, Großostheim
Ashok Krishna, Johannesberg
Sabine und Thomas Krug, Kleinostheim
KRUG Metallbearbeitung GmbH, Kleinostheim
Irmgard und Aloisius Kurzschenkel, Großkrotzenburg
Gisela und Hermann Leeb, Aaschaffenburg
Peter Maurer, Aschaffenburg
Christine und Dr. Thilo Morhard, Aschaffenburg
Mariette und Ullrich Neumann, Mömbris
David und Georg Nickles, Klingenberg

Cadtech Konstruktions- und Schulungs-GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Ursula und Dr. Norbert Deinzer, Aschaffenburg
EDORA-Gewürze, Kleinostheim
Eine-Welt-Gruppe, Haibach
Dr. Gerhard Fecher, Großostheim
Martina und Helmut Fiebig, Glattbach
Manfred Fleschhut, Geiselbach
G+K Umformtechnik GmbH, Niedernberg
Gemeinde Kleinostheim
Ursula und Walter Goldhammer, Sulzbach
Ellen und Roland Gossmann, Hösbach
Helene undBernhard Götz, Aschaffenburg
Dr. med. Ruth Wolz, Erlenbach
Petra und Willi Zenzen, Alzenau

Knopf Schäfer GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Kolpingfamilie Leidersbach
Michael Kraus, Großostheim
Kress Maschinen- und Anlagenkonstruktions GmbH, Großostheim
Isabell und Dr. Volker Kubitza, Haibach
Rolf Lange, Waldaschaff
Lantor GmbH, Haibach
Jane und Michael Mewes, Großostheim
Möbel-Zentrum Spessart, Schöllkrippen
Stefan Müller, Aschaffenburg
Susanne und Georg Pfefferer, Aschaffenburg
RFE Rauch- und Feuerschutz-Elemente GmbH, Stockstadt

Renate und Heinz Katzameyer, Aschaffenburg
Renate und Reinhard Olbrich, Aschaffenburg
Petra und Andreas Speth, Hösbach
Felix Stange, Aschaffenburg

AMS GmbH Mainaschaff
APE Engineering GmbH Niedernberg
Ursula und Walter Goldhammer, Sulzbach
Ellen und Roland Gossmann, Hösbach
Helene und Bernhard Götz, Aschaffenburg
Karl Georg Kolb, Aschaffenburg
Pit und Smetti, Aschaffenburg
Bettina Rachor, Aschaffenburg
Studio Classico, Thorsten Winkler, Stockstadt
Uwe Zöller, Interhyp Aschaffenburg

Brentano Mittelschule Aschaffenburg
Kaufland Aschaffenburg
Korn Consult GmbH, Jossgrund
Meister Strömungstechnik GmbH, Wiesen
RECOM Recycling GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Rotary Aschaffenburg-Schönbusch e.V.
Gustav Scholz, Kleinwallstadt
Michael Schüssler, Aschaffenburg
Sommer & Goßmann, Aschaffenburg
Steuerkanzlei Klein, Schneider & Kollegen, Goßheubach

Margarete und Dr. Andreas Berberich, Haibach
Helene Cretien und Carsten Kipping, Aschaffenburg
Sonja Frank, Aschaffenburg
Ralf Haußmann – Germacolor GbR – Mespelbrunn
Liselott und Hermann Huber, Aschaffenburg
Elisabeth und Helmut Lebert, Hausen
Marita und Willi Nelissen, Heinsberg
Brigitte Röbke, Aschaffenburg
Petra und Eugen Schlegel, Haibach
Andrea und Michael Schmitt, Karlstein
Heidemarie und Erhard Völker, Hösbach

Günther Rollmann, Aschaffenburg
S + B Technologie Schätzle GmbH, Hösbach
Sägewerk Alois Väth, Elsenfeld
Klaus Schwarzkopf, Aschaffenburg
Siegfried Kraus GmbH, Hasselroth
Ursel und Peter Sommer, Kleinostheim
Dr. Volker Sommer, Aschaffenburg
Michael Stadtmüller, Aschaffenburg
StaperCup hilft e.V., Aschaffenburg
Steuerbüro Hubert Hofmann, Aschaffenburg
Wilma Völker, Hösbach
Jutta und Christoph von Andrian-Werbung, Goldbach

Renate und Reinhard Olbrich, Aschaffenburg
Charlotte und Günter Parnitzke, Bessenbach
Rainer Förtig GmbH & Co. KG, Aschaffenburg
Maria-Luise und Reinhold Rauch, Alzenau
Rausch Formenbau GmbH, Hösbach
Sonja und Klaus Rösinger, Elsenfeld
Hannelore und Peter Sammer, Großostheim
Christel Schlarb, Aschaffenburg
Peter Schöffmann, Aschaffenburg
Frank Spatz, Aschaffenburg
Petra und Andreas Speth, Hösbach
Felix Stange, Aschaffenburg

Dr. Ulrich Paul Groeger, Aschaffenburg
Barbara und Prof. Dr. Markus Grün, Aschaffenburg
Karl Gundermann, Sulzbach
Patricia und Günter Hartlaub, Niedernberg
Harry Heilos
Ulrike und Claus Heitkamp, Aschaffenburg
Sonja und Werner Hörnig, Aschaffenburg
Kalkan Immobilien GmbH, Aschaffenburg
Renate und Heinz Katzameyer, Aschaffenburg
Hella Kern, Aschaffenburg
Hartmut Roth Metalltechnik GmbH Hasloch
Horst Roth Stahlbau, Aschaffenburg

AMS GmbH, Mainaschaff
Aschaffenburger Versorgungs-GmbH
Waltraud und Erhard Attig, Haibach
Back-Schmitt GmbH, Stockstadt
Jürgen Baguhn, Sailauf
Sibylle und Manfred Bauer, Stockstadt
Theo Bergold, Goldbach
BfT Energieberatungs GmbH, Hösbach
Anne und Dr. Rainer Böhm, Alzenau
Matthias Bönig, Aschaffenburg
Gabriele und Ernst Burger, Sulzbach
Albert Schuck GmbH & Co. KG, Stockstadt